День недели |
КФ, ЛО |
Наименование |
Режим работы |
Руководитель |
Понедельник |
КФ |
«Драйв» |
10.00-11.30 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
КФ |
«Ритм» |
11.30-13.00 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
|
КФ |
«Рябинушка» |
19.00-21.00 |
Прибылев В.В. |
|
Вторник |
КФ |
«Драйв» |
10.00-13.00 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
КФ |
«Чародеи» |
16.00-18.00 |
Лазарева И.В. |
|
КФ |
«Слово» |
16.00-17.30 инд. |
Голя Л.В. |
|
КФ |
НТК «Петрушка» |
16.00-17.30 д/сад |
Маркова Л.Е. |
|
КФ |
«Конфетти» |
16.00-18.00 |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
Среда |
КФ |
«Радуга» |
15.00-16.00 |
Лазарева И.В. |
КФ |
«Фантазия» |
16.00-17.30 |
Артюхова О.В. |
|
КФ |
«Драйв» |
10.00-13.00 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
|
КФ |
«Конфетти» |
16.00-18.00 |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
ЛО |
«Игротека» |
16.00-17.30 |
Маркова Л.Е. |
|
ЛО |
«Грация» |
18.00-19.30 |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
ЛО |
«Ракетка» |
18.00-19.30 |
Лазарева И.В. |
|
Четверг |
КФ |
«Драйв» |
10.00-13.00 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
КФ |
«Радуга» |
15.00-16.00 |
Лазарева И.В. |
|
КФ |
«Дебют» |
15.00-18.00 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
|
КФ |
«Волшебная мастерская» |
15.00-16.30 |
Маркова Л.Е. |
|
КФ |
«Слово» |
16.00-17.30 инд. |
Голя Л.В. |
|
КФ |
«Конфетти» |
16.00-18.00 |
Сорокина М.М |
|
ЛО |
«Игротека» |
16.30-18.00 |
Маркова Л.Е. |
|
ЛО |
«Ракетка» |
18.00-19.30 |
Лазарева И.В. |
|
КФ |
«Рябинушка» |
19.00-21.00 |
Прибылев В.В. |
|
Пятница |
КФ |
НТК «Петрушка» |
15.00-18.00 инд. |
Маркова Л.Е. |
КФ |
«Фантазия» |
16.00-17.30 |
Артюхова О.В. |
|
КФ |
«Конфетти» |
16.00-18.00 инд. |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
ЛО |
«Грация» |
18.00-19.30 |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
Суббота |
КФ |
«Дебют» |
11.00-12.30; 13.15-14.00 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
КФ |
«Ритм» |
12.30-13.15 |
Бакеева Н.А. |
|
КФ |
«Волшебная мастерская» |
14.00-15.30 |
Маркрва Л.Е. |
|
КФ |
«Казачок» |
14.00-15.30 инд. 15.30-17.30 |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
КФ |
«Радуга» |
15.00-16.00 |
Лазарева И.В. |
|
КФ |
НТК «Петрушка» |
16.00-19.00 инд. |
Маркрва Л.Е. |
|
КФ |
«Слово» |
17.00-18.30 |
Голя Л.В. |
|
ЛО |
«Объектив» |
17.00-20.00 |
Артюхова О.В. |
|
КФ |
«Вязовский хайп» |
19.00-21.00 |
Конищева А.Д. |
|
Воскресенье |
ЛО |
«Познаю мир» |
12.00-15.00 |
Ворошилова М.В |
КФ |
«Волшебная мастерская» |
13.30-15.00 |
Маркова Л.Е |
|
КФ |
«Конфетти» |
14.00-16.00 инд. |
Сорокина.М.М. |
|
КФ |
НТК «Петрушка» |
15.00-18.00 инд. |
Маркова Л.Е. |
|
ЛО |
«Грация» |
16.00-17.30 |
Сорокина М.М. |
|
КФ |
«Чародеи» |
16.00-18.00 |
Лазарева И.В. |
|
КФ |
«Вязовский хайп» |
16.00-18.00 |
Конищева А.Д. |